Niederbayern-Cup 2007 Ergebnisse |
|
|
|
Sonntag, den 16. September 2007 um 00:00 Uhr |
Walk Jog Trail |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start-Nr. |
Platz |
Reiter |
Pferd |
Geb.Datum/Perd |
Rasse |
21 |
1 |
Ronja Gabler |
Scandy |
|
Appaloosa |
13 |
2 |
Sabrina Lippl |
Magic |
2000 |
Criollo |
27 |
3 |
Nadine Fuchs |
Funy Ginger Lady |
|
QH |
28 |
4 |
Ronja Magdalena Scheidel |
Merlin's Spirit |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Showmanship at Halter Jugend |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
1 |
Victoria Hodina |
Gina |
1994 |
Haflinger |
10 |
2 |
Diana Art |
Masters Slide Peppy |
|
QH |
27 |
3 |
Nadine Fuchs |
Funy Ginger Lady |
|
QH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Showmanship at Halter Einsteiger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start-Nr. |
Platz |
Reiter |
Pferd |
Geb.Datum/Perd |
Rasse |
20 |
1 |
Evelyn Kaiser |
Rocksan Cash |
2001 |
QH |
11 |
2 |
Katharina Paulik |
Just a Hafi |
1998 |
Haflinger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trail Freizeitreiter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start-Nr. |
Platz |
Reiter |
Pferd |
Geb.Datum/Perd |
Rasse |
18 |
1 |
Daniela Huber |
BD Juonior Skip |
2001 |
Appaloosa |
14 |
2 |
Martina Liebeck |
Fury |
1982 |
Islandmix |
9 |
3 |
Michaela Harant |
Vico |
|
Dt. Reitpony |
5 |
4 |
Anna Ecker |
Queen Boonie Sand |
1999 |
QH |
17 |
5 |
Alteneder Birgit |
Schneewitchen |
|
Haflinger-Furioso |
25 |
6 |
Franz Zirngibl |
Chillo |
1996 |
Bayr. Warmblut |
26 |
6 |
Franz Zirngibl |
Mona |
2001 |
Bayr. Warmblut |
13 |
8 |
Sabrina Lippl |
Magic |
2000 |
Criollo |
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Melina Edenhofer |
Curly |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trail Jugend |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start-Nr. |
Platz |
Reiter |
Pferd |
Geb.Datum/Perd |
Rasse |
2 |
1 |
Stefanie Groß |
LR Golden Proof |
1994 |
AP |
31 |
2 |
Victoria Hodina |
Gina |
1994 |
Haflinger |
10 |
3 |
Diana Art |
Masters Slide Peppy |
2005 |
QH |
7 |
4 |
Rebecca Grabmeier |
Queen Boonie Sand |
1999 |
QH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Trail Einsteiger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start-Nr. |
Platz |
Reiter |
Pferd |
Geb.Datum/Perd |
Rasse |
8 |
1 |
Andrea Harant |
Doc's Gismor boy |
|
PH |
24 |
2 |
Janine Krebs |
Bronco |
1995 |
Pinto |
18 |
3 |
Daniela Huber |
BD Juonior Skip |
2001 |
Appaloosa |
17 |
3 |
Alteneder Birgit |
Schneewitchen |
|
Haflinger-Furioso |
15 |
5 |
Irene Heger |
Zipps Wonder Boy |
|
QH |
6 |
6 |
Katharina Ecker |
Queen Boonie Sand |
1999 |
QH |
12 |
7 |
Petra Wilzinger |
Lexis O'Lena |
|
QH |
14 |
8 |
Martina Liebeck |
Fury |
1982 |
Islandmix |
|
|
|
|
4 |
9 |
Franz Groß |
LR Golden Proof |
1994 |
AP |
19 |
10 |
Michaela Rieger |
Messino |
1995 |
QH-Hafi_Mix |
25 |
11 |
Franz Zirngibl |
Chillo |
1996 |
Bayr. Warmblut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pleasure Freizeitreiter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start-Nr. |
Platz |
Reiter |
Pferd |
Geb.Datum/Perd |
Rasse |
16 |
1 |
Jessica Dengler |
I'm Tardees Elegance |
|
Pinto |
20 |
2 |
Evelyn Kaiser |
Rocksan Cash |
2001 |
QH |
9 |
3 |
Michaela Harant |
Vico |
|
Dt. Reitpony |
14 |
4 |
Martina Liebeck |
Fury |
1982 |
Islandmix |
22 |
5 |
Melina Edenhofer |
Curly |
|
|
12 |
6 |
Petra Wilzinger |
Lexis O'Lena |
|
QH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pleasure Jugend |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start-Nr. |
Platz |
Reiter |
Pferd |
Geb.Datum/Perd |
Rasse |
21 |
1 |
Ronja Gabler |
Scandy |
|
Appaloosa |
23 |
2 |
Larissa Krebs |
Bronco |
1995 |
Pinto |
31 |
3 |
Victoria Hodina |
Gina |
1994 |
Haflinger |
28 |
4 |
Ronja Magdalena Scheidel |
Merlin's Spirit |
|
|
22 |
5 |
Melina Edenhofer |
Curly |
|
|
27 |
6 |
Nadine Fuchs |
Funy Ginger Lady |
|
QH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pleasure Einsteiger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start-Nr. |
Platz |
Reiter |
Pferd |
Geb.Datum/Perd |
Rasse |
24 |
1 |
Janine Krebs |
Bronco |
1995 |
Pinto |
15 |
2 |
Irene Heger |
Zipps Wonder Boy |
|
QH |
8 |
3 |
Andrea Harant |
Doc's Gismor boy |
|
PH |
18 |
4 |
Daniela Huber |
BD Juonior Skip |
2001 |
Appaloosa |
12 |
5 |
Petra Wilzinger |
Lexis O'Lena |
|
QH |
19 |
6 |
Michaela Rieger |
Messino |
1995 |
QH-Hafi_Mix |
20 |
7 |
Evelyn Kaiser |
Rocksan Cash |
2001 |
QH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Horsemanship Freizeitreiter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start-Nr. |
Platz |
Reiter |
Pferd |
Geb.Datum/Perd |
Rasse |
9 |
1 |
Michaela Harant |
Vico |
|
Dt. Reitpony |
14 |
2 |
Martina Liebeck |
Fury |
1982 |
Islandmix |
16 |
3 |
Jessica Dengler |
I'm Tardees Elegance |
|
Pinto |
5 |
4 |
Anna Ecker |
Queen Boonie Sand |
1999 |
QH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Horsemanship Jugend |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start-Nr. |
Platz |
Reiter |
Pferd |
Geb.Datum/Perd |
Rasse |
31 |
1 |
Victoria Hodina |
Gina |
1994 |
Haflinger |
2 |
2 |
Stefanie Groß |
LR Golden Proof |
1994 |
AP |
21 |
3 |
Ronja Gabler |
Scandy |
|
Appaloosa |
28 |
4 |
Ronja Magdalena Scheidel |
Merlin's Spirit |
|
|
7 |
5 |
Rebecca Grabmeier |
Queen Boonie Sand |
1999 |
QH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Horsemanship Einsteiger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start-Nr. |
Platz |
Reiter |
Pferd |
Geb.Datum/Perd |
Rasse |
15 |
1 |
Irene Heger |
Zipps Wonder Boy |
|
QH |
19 |
2 |
Michaela Rieger |
Messino |
1995 |
QH-Hafi_Mix |
4 |
3 |
Franz Groß |
LR Golden Proof |
1994 |
AP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reining Jugend |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start-Nr. |
Platz |
Reiter |
Pferd |
Geb.Datum/Perd |
Rasse |
6 |
1 |
Katharina Ecker |
Queen Boonie Sand |
1999 |
QH |
1 |
2 |
Stefanie Groß |
Suzy CD |
1993 |
QH-Mix |
|
|
|
|
16 |
0 |
Jessica Dengler |
I'm Tardees Elegance |
|
Pinto |
31 |
0 |
Victoria Hodina |
Gina |
1994 |
Haflinger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Reining Einsteiger |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Start-Nr. |
Platz |
Reiter |
Pferd |
Geb.Datum/Perd |
Rasse |
17 |
1 |
Alteneder Birgit |
Schneewitchen |
|
Haflinger-Furioso |
3 |
2 |
Franz Groß |
Suzy CD |
1993 |
QH-Mix |
15 |
2 |
Irene Heger |
Zipps Wonder Boy |
|
QH |
8 |
4 |
Andrea Harant |
Doc's Gismor boy |
|
PH |
|
|
|
|
20 |
0 |
Evelyn Kaiser |
Rocksan Cash |
2001 |
QH |
|